Nie masz konta? Załóż konto.
Problem z logowaniem? Resetuj hasło

Wróć do logowania

Masz już konto? Zaloguj się

Diablak Beskid Extreme Triathlon 2017

Żywiec

17.06.2017r.

Kategoria

  • Triathlon, Kobiety 16-99
  • Triathlon, Mężczyźni 16-99

Miasto

  • Bełchatów
  • Bielsk Podlaski
  • Bieruń
  • Braniewo
  • Bytom
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Gdańsk
  • Gdynia
  • Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Inowrocław
  • Jasienica
  • Jesteburg / Niemcy
  • Katowice
  • Kielce
  • Kraków
  • Kuczwały 55
  • Lesznowola
  • Łódż
  • Mogilany
  • Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Olsztyn
  • Opalenica
  • Piastów
  • Pielgrzymka
  • Piła
  • Płaza
  • Poznań
  • Pruszków
  • Puławy
  • Racibórz
  • Radomsko
  • Rzeszów
  • Siemianowice Śląskie
  • Stawiguda
  • Sulejowek
  • Szczecin
  • Szklary Górne
  • Szydłowiec
  • Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Toruń
  • Tychy
  • Warszawa
  • Warta
  • Wilkszyn
  • Władysławowo
  • Włoszakowice
  • Wołów
  • Wroclaw
  • Ząbki
  • Zawiercie
  • Zboiska
  • Zielona Góra
  • Żywiec

Nazwa klubu

  • -
  • 1978
  • 1981
  • 218 Crew
  • 35 Plus
  • 4 Run Team Piła / Giro Di Zawada
  • 40Latek Tychy
  • Activextreme
  • Aktywna Strona Życia
  • Atol Bike Puławy
  • Biegam Z Radości
  • Complexsports / Kwt
  • Coukrzysia.blogspot.com/
  • Coukrzysia.blogspot.com///
  • Endorfina Szydłowiec
  • Fabryka Triathlonu
  • Gomola Trans Airco
  • Jurata Zatoka Cafe
  • Kb Goch Bytów
  • Km Sport Irt Zielona Góra
  • Kozal
  • Ks Kandahar / Gj Gopr
  • Kt
  • Kt "żywiec"
  • Kt Żywiec
  • Lombardi
  • Maly_Trenuje
  • Niemaniemogę / #artneoteam / Tri Negu / Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe
  • Niezrzeszony
  • Night Runners Śląsk
  • Nogi Mnie Bolą...
  • Od-Dech.pl Tri-Sea Władysławowo
  • Olaws Złotoryja
  • Rafako S.a.
  • Rm Terra
  • Rowerzyści W Radomsku
  • Spartanie Dzieciom
  • Sport Innowacje Tri Klub / Aktywna Strona Zycia
  • Tim Małego
  • Time4Running
  • Triathlon Club / Vege Runners
  • Triathlon X-Team
  • Triathlon Ymca Kraków
  • Tricarbon.pl
  • Trinergy/ Tdamazonek
  • Triwawa
  • Trtc
  • Unlimited Triathlon Club
  • Vege Ultra Runners
  • Wołów Biega
  • Wtp
  • Wtp / Absolute Bikes
  • Www.pomagamynatalii.pl

1.

Lukasz Andrzejewski

Poznan

T, M 16-99

Kozal

1

2.

Karol Barzyk

Mogilany

T, M 16-99

2

3.

Adam Borowski

Inowrocław

T, M 16-99

Activextreme

3

4.

Marta Borzyńska

Warszawa

T, K 16-99

Triwawa

4

5.

Adam Czyż

Władysławowo

T, M 16-99

Od-Dech.pl Tri-Sea Władysławowo

5

6.

Gabriela Czyż

Władysławowo

T, K 16-99

Od-Dech.pl Tri-Sea Władysławowo

6

7.

Kaja Delewska

Dąbrowa Górnicza

T, K 16-99

Triathlon X-Team

7

8.

Marcin Górka

Kraków

T, M 16-99

Unlimited Triathlon Club

8

9.

Wojciech Jastrzębski

Opalenica

T, M 16-99

Fabryka Triathlonu

9

10.

Henryk Jaworek

Jesteburg / Niemcy

T, M 16-99

10

11.

Paweł Klinik

Racibórz

T, M 16-99

Rafako S.a.

11

12.

Łukasz Kocurek

Tychy

T, M 16-99

Rafako S.a.

12

13.

Andrzej Kołkowski

Braniewo

T, M 16-99

Spartanie Dzieciom

13

14.

Tomasz Kopcewicz

Stawiguda

T, M 16-99

14

15.

Tomasz Kowalik

Warszawa

T, M 16-99

15

16.

Paweł Kozowicz

Katowice

T, M 16-99

Ks Kandahar / Gj Gopr

16

17.

Robert Lewandowski

Łódż

T, M 16-99

Biegam Z Radości

17

18.

Marek Makowski

Pruszków

T, M 16-99

Wtp / Absolute Bikes

18

19.

Piotr Nowicki

Szczecin

T, M 16-99

Tricarbon.pl

19

20.

Marcin Okuniewski

Gdańsk

T, M 16-99

Www.pomagamynatalii.pl

20

21.

Kamil Ostapski

Wroclaw

T, M 16-99

Triathlon Club / Vege Runners

21

22.

Bartosz Paczkowski

Poznań

T, M 16-99

218 Crew

22

23.

Artur Parol

Ząbki

T, M 16-99

23

24.

Piotr Pazera

Szydłowiec

T, M 16-99

Endorfina Szydłowiec

24

25.

Adam Pilszek

Tychy

T, M 16-99

1981

25

26.

Rafał Ponikwia

Kraków

T, M 16-99

Aktywna Strona Życia

26

27.

Mariola Powroźna

Katowice

T, K 16-99

Night Runners Śląsk

27

28.

Arkadiusz Ptak

Wilkszyn

T, M 16-99

Spartanie Dzieciom

28

29.

Grzegorz Rybkowski

Pruszków

T, M 16-99

Wtp

29

30.

Łukasz Sacha

Warszawa

T, M 16-99

Triwawa

30

31.

Przemek Serwatynski

Wołów

T, M 16-99

Wołów Biega

31

32.

Jacek Sikorski

Piła

T, M 16-99

Kb Goch Bytów

32

33.

Piotr Sikorski

Piła

T, M 16-99

4 Run Team Piła / Giro Di Zawada

33

34.

Darek Skwierczynski

Sulejowek

T, M 16-99

34

35.

Tomasz Solecki

Bieruń

T, M 16-99

Gomola Trans Airco

35

36.

Wojtek Suchowiecki

Olsztyn

T, M 16-99

Niemaniemogę / #artneoteam / Tri Negu / Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe

36

37.

Tomasz Urbaś

Jasienica

T, M 16-99

37

38.

Bartosz Wiszniewski

Zielona Góra

T, M 16-99

Km Sport Irt Zielona Góra

38

39.

Sylwester Wojciechowski

Warta

T, M 16-99

39

40.

Daniel Wójcik

Katowice

T, M 16-99

1978

40

41.

Mariusz Wowtoniuk

Bielsk Podlaski

T, M 16-99

Tim Małego

41

42.

Filip Zając

Kielce

T, M 16-99

Coukrzysia.blogspot.com///

42

43.

Michał Zakrzewski

Grodzisk Mazowiecki

T, M 16-99

Maly_Trenuje

43

44.

Maciej Zawadzki

Kraków

T, M 16-99

Unlimited Triathlon Club

44

45.

Łukasz Zaziąbł

Kraków

T, M 16-99

45

46.

Piotr Zujewski

Łódź

T, M 16-99

Niezrzeszony

46