Nie masz konta? Załóż konto.
Problem z logowaniem? Resetuj hasło

Wróć do logowania

Masz już konto? Zaloguj się

Silesiaman Triathlon Pszczyna 1/8 IM

Pszczyna

21.05.2017r.

Kategoria

  • Triathlon, Kobiety 18-29
  • Triathlon, Kobiety 30-39
  • Triathlon, Kobiety 40-49
  • Triathlon, Kobiety 50-99
  • Triathlon, Mężczyźni 18-29
  • Triathlon, Mężczyźni 30-39
  • Triathlon, Mężczyźni 40-49
  • Triathlon, Mężczyźni 50-99

Miasto

  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Bieruń
  • Bytom
  • Cieszyn
  • Czeladź
  • Gliwice
  • Goczałkowice
  • Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Gogolin
  • Halemba
  • Hecznarowice
  • Heddesheim
  • Jankowice
  • Jastrzębie-Zdrój
  • Katowice
  • Kielce
  • Kraków
  • Łąka
  • Malinowice
  • Marklowice Górne
  • Międzyrzecze Górne
  • Mikołów
  • Mysłowice
  • Nowe Chechło
  • Opole
  • Ostróda
  • Pszczyna
  • Radlin
  • Rybnik
  • Sosnowiec
  • Świętochłowice
  • Szałsza
  • Szarlejka
  • Tarnowskie Góry
  • Tychy
  • Wadowice
  • Warszawa
  • Więckowice
  • Wyry
  • Zabrze
  • Zebrzydowice
  • Żory

Nazwa klubu

  • -
  • --
  • #janadaltymzyje
  • 40 Latek Tychy
  • Asseco Active Team
  • Beskidy Tri Sport Team
  • Btm Runners
  • Cezis Team
  • Fenix Tychy
  • Fire'k Team
  • Fire'k Team/ Trek Bielsko—Biała
  • Gb Galopujące Ślimaki
  • Gogolin
  • Gomola Trans Airco
  • Gtt Gliwice
  • Hrmax Żory
  • Ib Katowice
  • Inger Pszczyna
  • Ino Jo
  • Ipronman
  • Jarmołowicz Team
  • Kęckie Harpagany
  • Kombo Kurczaki
  • Krs Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Laski, Wino I Kasyno
  • Magneti Marelli Poland
  • Mg Sport
  • Morsy Brena
  • Niezrzeszony
  • Partner 2000
  • Pozytywnie Aktywni
  • Radlinioki W Biegu
  • Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe
  • Triathlon Training Center
  • Warsztat Formy

1.

Arkadiusz Albrecht

Jastrzębie-Zdrój

T, M 40-49

Gb Galopujące Ślimaki

0

2.

Michał Budnicki

Warszawa

T, M 30-39

0

3.

Stanisław Filuś

Mysłowice

T, M 50-99

Krs Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza

0

4.

Adrian Firek

Bielsko-Biała

T, M 30-39

Fire'k Team

0

5.

Sandra Firek

Bielsko-Biała

T, K 30-39

Fire'k Team/ Trek Bielsko—Biała

0

6.

Grzegorz Gadaj

Radlin

T, M 30-39

Radlinioki W Biegu

0

7.

Michał Grabski

Gliwice

T, M 30-39

Kombo Kurczaki

0

8.

Maciej Grygier

Pszczyna

T, M 30-39

Mg Sport

0

9.

Michał Grygier

Pszczyna

T, M 30-39

Mg Sport

0

10.

Tomasz Grzęda

Marklowice Górne

T, M 30-39

0

11.

Jacek Janus

Żory

T, M 30-39

Hrmax Żory

0

12.

Marek Kapica

Bytom

T, M 30-39

0

13.

Sylwia Konik

Gliwice

T, K 40-49

0

14.

Krzysztof Kozak

Wyry

T, M 40-49

0

15.

Kamil Kucia

Tychy

T, M 30-39

Warsztat Formy

0

16.

Przemek Malinowski

Rybnik

T, M 40-49

0

17.

Mateusz Nowakowski

Katowice

T, M 18-29

0

18.

Tomasz Nowicki

Jastrzębie-Zdrój

T, M 30-39

0

19.

Krzysztof Pałka

Żory

T, M 40-49

Hrmax Żory

0

20.

Adam Proń

Katowice

T, M 40-49

Ipronman

0

21.

Dawid Sandberg

Bytom

T, M 18-29

0

22.

Łukasz Sokół

Tychy

T, M 30-39

Fenix Tychy

0

23.

Tomasz Solecki

Bieruń

T, M 30-39

Gomola Trans Airco

0

24.

Agata Sowińska

Bieruń

T, K 30-39

#janadaltymzyje

0

25.

Rafał Stelmaczonek

Jastrzębie-Zdrój

T, M 30-39

0

26.

Karol Świerc

Mikołów

T, M 30-39

0

27.

Łukasz Witkowski

Warszawa

T, M 30-39

0